Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Etterbeek



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Vilvoorde 09:32 S42179 4
2. Yvoir 09:42 IC2509 4
3. Louvain-la-Neuve 09:46 S83959 2
4. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 09:47 IC4008 3
5. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 09:48 S86580 1
6. Enghien 09:52 S53380 4
7. Ottignies 10:07 S86559 2
8. Mechelen 10:08 S53359 3
9. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 10:15 S83980 1
10. Charleroi-Sud 10:15 IC4031 4
11. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 10:18 IC2530 3
12. Leuven 10:22 S93259 3
13. Enghien 10:22 S53580 4
14. Aalst 10:28 S42160 3
15. Vilvoorde 10:32 S42180 4
16. Braine-l'Alleud 10:37 S93281 4
17. Mechelen 10:38 S53560 3
18. Yvoir 10:42 IC2510 4
19. Louvain-la-Neuve 10:46 S83960 2
20. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 10:47 IC4009 3
21. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 10:48 S86581 1
22. Enghien 10:52 S53381 4
23. Ottignies 11:07 S86560 2
24. Mechelen 11:08 S53360 3
25. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 11:15 S83981 1
26. Charleroi-Sud 11:15 IC4032 4
27. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 11:18 IC2531 3
28. Leuven 11:22 S93260 3
29. Enghien 11:22 S53581 4
30. Aalst 11:28 S42161 3
31. Vilvoorde 11:32 S42181 4
32. Braine-l'Alleud 11:37 S93282 4
33. Mechelen 11:38 S53561 3
34. Yvoir 11:42 IC2511 4
35. Louvain-la-Neuve 11:46 S83961 2
36. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 11:47 IC4010 3
37. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 11:48 S86582 1
38. Enghien 11:52 S53382 4
39. Ottignies 12:07 S86561 2
40. Mechelen 12:08 S53361 3
41. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 12:15 S83982 1
42. Charleroi-Sud 12:15 IC4033 4
43. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 12:18 IC2532 3
44. Leuven 12:22 S93261 3
45. Enghien 12:22 S53582 4
46. Aalst 12:28 S42162 3
47. Vilvoorde 12:32 S42182 4
48. Braine-l'Alleud 12:37 S93283 4
49. Mechelen 12:38 S53562 3
50. Yvoir 12:42 IC2512 4

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+