Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Liège-Guillemins



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Oostende 04:40 IC527 3
2. Herstal 05:42 S415275 5
3. Oostende 05:57 IC528 3
4. Lëtzebuerg 06:07 IC106 6
5. Visé 06:08 BUS11456 1*
6. Antwerpen-Centraal 06:11 IC2928 7
7. Namur 06:13 L4977 8
8. Verviers-Central 06:19 S415256 3
9. Mouscron 06:40 IC3829 6
10. Herstal 06:42 S415276 5
11. Oostende 07:00 IC529 3
12. Eupen 07:04 IC504 1
13. Landen 07:08 S445177 5
14. Visé 07:08 BUS11457 1*
15. Antwerpen-Centraal 07:11 IC2929 7
16. Frankfurt am Main Hbf 07:12 ICE11 1
17. Verviers-Central 07:19 S415257 3
18. Liers 07:22 IC3804 9
19. Mouscron 07:40 IC3830 6
20. Herstal 07:42 S415277 5
21. Paris Nord 07:53 THA9412 2
22. Liers 07:56 S425477 8
23. Oostende 08:00 IC530 3
24. Liers 08:01 IC107 6
25. Eupen 08:03 IC505 1
26. Lëtzebuerg 08:07 IC108 5
27. Landen 08:08 S445178 4
28. Visé 08:08 BUS11458 1*
29. Flemalle-Haute 08:10 S425457 6
30. Antwerpen-Centraal 08:11 IC2930 7
31. Namur 08:13 L4979 9
32. Marloie 08:16 L5557 5
33. Verviers-Central 08:19 S415258 3
34. Liers 08:22 IC3805 9
35. Mouscron 08:40 IC3831 6
36. Herstal 08:42 S415278 4
37. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 08:46 ICE18 3
38. Köln Hbf 08:46 THA9403 1
39. Liers 08:47 L5579 5
40. Liers 08:56 S425478 8
41. Oostende 09:00 IC531 3
42. Eupen 09:03 IC506 1
43. Landen 09:08 S445179 5
44. Visé 09:08 BUS11459 1*
45. Flemalle-Haute 09:10 S425458 6
46. Antwerpen-Centraal 09:11 IC2931 7
47. Frankfurt am Main Hbf 09:12 ICE13 1
48. Verviers-Central 09:19 S415259 3
49. Liers 09:22 IC3806 9
50. Mouscron 09:40 IC3832 6

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+