Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Antwerp-Central



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Kortrijk 15:37 IC715 2
2. Amsterdam CS 15:44 IC9247 22
3. Gent-Sint-Pieters 15:54 S53687 4
4. Nivelles 16:05 S11987 1*
5. Oostende 16:06 IC1837 1
6. Puurs 16:12 S322586 24
7. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:19 IC9244 23
8. Amsterdam CS 16:30 THA9351 22
9. Paris Nord 16:33 THA9364 23
10. Kortrijk 16:37 IC716 1
11. Leuven 16:45 L2866 1*
12. Amsterdam CS 16:45 IC9251 22
13. Roosendaal 16:50 S322566 22
14. Gent-Sint-Pieters 16:54 S53688 4
15. Nivelles 17:05 S11988 1*
16. Puurs 17:12 S322587 24
17. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:18 IC9248 23
18. Hasselt 17:31 IC2917 6
19. Leuven 17:45 L2867 1*
20. Amsterdam CS 17:45 IC9255 22
21. Roosendaal 17:50 S322567 22
22. Charleroi-Sud 18:09 IC3139 21
23. Mol 18:09 IC4318 2
24. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:18 IC9252 23
25. Poperinge 18:37 IC718 1
26. Amsterdam CS 18:45 IC9259 22
27. Roosendaal 18:50 S322568 22
28. Gent-Sint-Pieters 18:54 S53690 4
29. Nivelles 19:05 S11990 1*
30. Puurs 19:12 S322589 23
31. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:18 IC9256 23
32. Amsterdam CS 19:30 THA9369 22
33. Aarschot 19:31 IC2919 6
34. Paris Nord 19:33 THA9382 23
35. Poperinge 19:37 IC719 1
36. Amsterdam CS 19:44 IC9263 22
37. Leuven 19:45 L2869 1*
38. Nivelles 20:05 S11991 1*
39. Oostende 20:06 IC1841 1
40. Charleroi-Sud 20:09 IC3141 21
41. Puurs 20:12 S322590 23
42. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 20:19 IC9260 23
43. Hasselt 20:31 IC2920 3
44. Leuven 20:45 L2870 1*
45. Amsterdam CS 20:45 IC9267 22
46. Lokeren 20:54 S53692 4
47. Charleroi-Sud 21:09 IC3142 21
48. Puurs 21:12 S322591 23
49. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 21:18 IC9264 23
50. Amsterdam CS 21:30 THA9381 22

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+