Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Antwerp-Central



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 12:19 IC9228 23
2. Paris Nord 12:33 THA9340 23
3. Poperinge 12:37 IC712 2
4. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 12:37 IC2010 22
5. Lille Flandres 12:37 IC712 2
6. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 12:38 IC3333 24
7. Puurs 12:43 S32483 23
8. Amsterdam CS 12:44 IC9235 22
9. Hasselt 12:48 IC2612 21
10. Turnhout 12:48 IC4233 14
11. Essen 12:50 S322562 22
12. De Panne 12:51 IC3012 1
13. Charleroi-Sud 12:55 IC4534 24
14. Leuven 12:57 L2862 13
15. Nivelles 13:05 S11985 14
16. Oostende 13:06 IC1834 1
17. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:08 IC3134 21
18. Essen 13:08 IC4511 22
19. Hamont 13:09 IC4313 3
20. Hasselt 13:09 IC4313 3
21. Puurs 13:12 S322583 23
22. Lokeren 13:19 S342663 4
23. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:19 IC9232 23
24. Roosendaal 13:20 S32462 22
25. Mol 13:24 S332963 1
26. Charleroi-Sud 13:25 IC2035 23
27. Leuven 13:30 IC2913 6
28. Amsterdam CS 13:30 THA9333 22
29. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:33 THA9346 23
30. Nivelles 13:35 S11785 11
31. Poperinge 13:37 IC713 3
32. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 13:37 IC2011 22
33. Lille Flandres 13:37 IC713 3
34. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:38 IC3334 24
35. Puurs 13:43 S32484 23
36. Amsterdam CS 13:44 IC9239 22
37. Hasselt 13:48 IC2613 21
38. Turnhout 13:48 IC4234 12
39. Essen 13:50 S322563 22
40. De Panne 13:51 IC3013 2
41. Charleroi-Sud 13:55 IC4535 23
42. Leuven 13:57 L2863 13
43. Nivelles 14:05 S11986 11
44. Oostende 14:06 IC1835 4
45. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 14:08 IC3135 24
46. Essen 14:08 IC4512 22
47. Hamont 14:09 IC4314 1
48. Hasselt 14:09 IC4314 1
49. Puurs 14:12 S322584 23
50. Lokeren 14:19 S342664 3

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+