Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Antwerp-Central



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Roosendaal 20:50 S322570 22
2. Turnhout 20:52 IC4241 14
3. Lokeren 20:54 S53692 4
4. Oostende 21:06 IC1842 1*
5. Charleroi-Sud 21:09 IC3142 21
6. Hamont 21:09 IC4321 5
7. Puurs 21:12 S322591 23
8. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 21:18 IC9264 23
9. Amsterdam CS 21:30 THA9381 22
10. Tongeren 21:31 IC2921 13
11. Paris Nord 21:33 THA9394 23
12. Hasselt 21:36 IC2621 21
13. Poperinge 21:37 IC721 1
14. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 21:40 IC3342 24
15. Leuven 21:45 L2871 3
16. Amsterdam CS 21:45 IC9271 22
17. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 21:48 S11792 11
18. Roosendaal 21:50 S322571 22
19. Turnhout 21:52 IC4242 14
20. Lokeren 21:54 S53693 4
21. Charleroi-Sud 22:09 IC3143 21
22. Hamont 22:09 IC4322 5
23. Puurs 22:12 S322592 23
24. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 22:18 IC9268 23
25. Amsterdam CS 22:30 THA9985 22
26. Hasselt 22:31 IC2922 12
27. Hasselt 22:36 IC2622 21
28. Kortrijk 22:37 IC722 1
29. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 22:40 IC3343 24
30. Leuven 22:45 L2872 4
31. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 22:48 S11793 6
32. Essen 22:50 S322572 22
33. Turnhout 22:52 IC4243 14
34. Lokeren 22:54 S53694 2
35. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 23:09 IC3144 21
36. Hamont 23:09 IC4324 3
37. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 23:18 IC9272 23
38. Kortrijk 23:37 IC723 3
39. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 23:48 S11794 4
40. Essen 23:50 S322573 23
41. Turnhout 23:52 IC4244 14
42. Leuven 04:36 IC2604 22
43. Oostende 05:06 IC1826 22
44. Hasselt 05:36 IC2605 23
45. Poperinge 05:37 IC705 1
46. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:40 IC3326 22
47. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:48 S11776 24
48. Roosendaal 05:50 S322555 21
49. Oostende 06:06 IC1827 3
50. Charleroi-Sud 06:09 IC3127 22

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+