Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Antwerp-Central



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Essen 23:20 S32472 22
2. Mol 23:25 IC4323 3
3. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 23:27 IC2045 23
4. Gent-Sint-Pieters 23:37 IC723 12
5. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 00:10 S11996 3
6. Essen 00:20 S32473 22
7. Nivelles 04:35 S11776 6
8. Poperinge 04:37 IC704 1
9. Hasselt 04:48 IC2604 5
10. Charleroi-Sud 04:55 IC4526 21
11. Leuven 04:57 L2854 4
12. Nivelles 05:05 S11977 6
13. Oostende 05:06 IC1826 1
14. Nivelles 05:35 S11777 11
15. Poperinge 05:37 IC705 1
16. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 05:37 IC2003 22
17. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:38 IC3326 23
18. Hasselt 05:48 IC2605 14
19. Essen 05:50 S322555 22
20. Charleroi-Sud 05:55 IC4527 24
21. Leuven 05:58 L2855 4
22. Nivelles 06:05 S11978 11
23. Oostende 06:06 IC1827 5
24. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:07 IC3127 23
25. Essen 06:08 IC4504 22
26. Hamont 06:09 IC4306 3
27. Hasselt 06:09 IC4306 3
28. Puurs 06:13 S322576 23
29. Dendermonde 06:19 S342656 2
30. Roosendaal 06:20 S32455 21
31. Mol 06:24 S332956 5
32. Charleroi-Sud 06:25 IC2028 23
33. Leuven 06:30 IC2906 6
34. Nivelles 06:35 S11778 12
35. Poperinge 06:37 IC706 3
36. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 06:37 IC2004 22
37. Lille Flandres 06:37 IC706 3
38. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:38 IC3327 21
39. Puurs 06:43 S32477 23
40. Amsterdam CS 06:44 IC9211 22
41. Turnhout 06:47 IC4227 14
42. Hasselt 06:48 IC2606 24
43. De Panne 06:48 IC3006 4
44. Essen 06:50 S322556 22
45. Charleroi-Sud 06:55 IC4528 23
46. Leuven 06:57 L2856 11
47. Noorderkempen 07:04 P7277 21
48. Nivelles 07:05 S11979 12
49. Oostende 07:06 IC1828 4
50. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:08 IC3128 24

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+