Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Charleroi-Sud



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Antwerpen-Centraal 04:27 S11954 5
2. Mons 04:44 IC3825 9
3. Liège-Saint-Lambert 05:13 IC3804 7
4. Ottignies 05:22 S617751 2
5. Essen 05:25 IC4505 5
6. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 05:39 IC4005 2
7. Mons 05:45 IC3826 7
8. Namur 05:50 IC904 6
9. Maubeuge 05:50 IC19808 9
10. Ottignies 05:52 S614576 1
11. Jambes 05:53 S614155 3
12. Erquelinnes 05:53 S634755 11
13. Luttre 05:54 S624255 10
14. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 05:55 IC2005 5
15. Couvin 05:55 P7716 12
16. Luttre 06:03 P7793 7
17. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 06:10 P7721 5
18. Lille Flandres 06:12 IC927 9
19. Jambes 06:16 S614555 2
20. Liège-Saint-Lambert 06:17 IC3805 7
21. Ottignies 06:22 S617752 1
22. Essen 06:25 IC4506 6
23. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 06:37 IC4006 5
24. Mons 06:45 IC3827 9
25. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 06:49 P7722 5
26. Namur 06:50 IC905 7
27. Wavre 06:52 S614577 3
28. Erquelinnes 06:52 S634756 11
29. Jambes 06:54 S614156 2
30. Luttre 06:54 S624256 10
31. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 06:55 IC2006 6
32. Couvin 07:01 P7717 12
33. Luttre 07:02 P7795 7
34. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 07:11 P7723 5
35. Lille Flandres 07:12 IC928 9
36. Liège-Saint-Lambert 07:15 IC3806 7
37. Jambes 07:16 S614556 1
38. Ottignies 07:22 S617753 3
39. Essen 07:25 IC4507 2
40. Erquelinnes 07:28 S637754 11
41. La Louvière-Sud 07:30 S627776 9
42. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 07:37 IC4007 4
43. Mons 07:45 IC3828 9
44. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 07:47 P7724 5
45. Namur 07:50 IC906 7
46. Sint-Joris-Weert 07:52 S614578 1*
47. Erquelinnes 07:52 S634757 11
48. Jambes 07:54 S614157 6
49. Luttre 07:54 S624257 10
50. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 07:55 IC2007 2

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+