Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Charleroi-Sud



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Mons 12:45 IC3833 9
2. Namur 12:49 IC911 7
3. Ottignies 12:52 S614583 3
4. Tamines 12:54 S614162 11
5. Luttre 12:54 S624262 6
6. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 12:55 IC2012 4
7. Walcourt 12:55 P7718 10
8. Erquelinnes 12:57 BUS11762 1*
9. Mariembourg 13:11 S643913 12
10. Tournai 13:12 IC934 9
11. Liège-Saint-Lambert 13:17 IC3812 7
12. Jambes 13:17 S614562 1
13. Essen 13:25 IC4513 2
14. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 13:39 IC4013 4
15. Mons 13:45 IC3834 9
16. Namur 13:49 IC912 7
17. Ottignies 13:52 S614584 3
18. Tamines 13:54 S614163 11
19. Luttre 13:54 S624263 6
20. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 13:55 IC2013 5
21. Erquelinnes 13:57 BUS11763 1*
22. Mariembourg 14:11 S643914 12
23. Lille Flandres 14:12 IC935 9
24. Liège-Saint-Lambert 14:17 IC3813 7
25. Jambes 14:17 S614563 3
26. Essen 14:25 IC4514 2
27. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 14:39 IC4014 4
28. Mons 14:45 IC3835 9
29. Namur 14:49 IC913 7
30. Ottignies 14:52 S614585 3
31. Tamines 14:54 S614164 10
32. Luttre 14:54 S624264 6
33. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 14:55 IC2014 1
34. Erquelinnes 14:57 BUS11764 1*
35. Mariembourg 15:11 S643915 12
36. Lille Flandres 15:12 IC936 9
37. Liège-Saint-Lambert 15:17 IC3814 7
38. Jambes 15:17 S614564 3
39. Essen 15:25 IC4515 5
40. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 15:39 IC4015 1
41. Walcourt 15:44 P8710 12
42. Mons 15:45 IC3836 9
43. Namur 15:49 IC914 7
44. Ottignies 15:52 S614586 3
45. Tamines 15:54 S614165 2
46. Luttre 15:54 S624265 6
47. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 15:55 IC2015 5
48. Erquelinnes 15:57 BUS11765 1*
49. Mariembourg 16:11 S643916 12
50. Kortrijk 16:12 IC937 9

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+