Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Halle



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Tournai 22:58 IC3244 3
2. Leuven 23:10 S23672 4
3. Enghien 23:16 S53393 3
4. Mons 23:36 IC1744 5
5. Ath 23:58 IC3245 4
6. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 04:58 S61553 2
7. Aalst 05:04 S61576 3
8. Mechelen 05:15 S53555 2
9. Tournai 05:24 IC1926 3
10. Liège-Guillemins 05:27 IC1704 4
11. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 05:37 IC1904 2
12. Leuven 05:41 S23755 4
13. Mechelen 05:45 S53355 2
14. Braine-le-Comte 05:52 S23676 5
15. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 05:58 S61554 2
16. Sint-Niklaas 06:03 IC3204 2
17. Aalst 06:04 S61577 3
18. Leuven 06:10 S23655 4
19. Mechelen 06:15 S53556 2
20. Geraardsbergen 06:16 S53376 3
21. Turnhout 06:20 IC3405 4
22. Tournai 06:24 IC1927 3
23. Liège-Guillemins 06:27 IC1705 4
24. Quievrain 06:34 IC1727 5
25. Mechelen 06:34 S73456 1
26. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 06:37 IC1905 2
27. Leuven 06:39 S23756 3
28. Binche 06:40 IC3427 5
29. Mechelen 06:45 S53356 2
30. Braine-le-Comte 06:52 S23677 5
31. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 06:58 S61555 2
32. Kortrijk 06:58 IC3228 3
33. Sint-Niklaas 07:03 IC3205 2
34. Aalst 07:04 S61578 3
35. Leuven 07:06 S23656 4
36. Mechelen 07:15 S53557 2
37. Denderleeuw 07:16 S53377 3
38. Denderleeuw 07:16 S53377 3
39. Braine-le-Comte 07:20 S23777 5
40. Turnhout 07:21 IC3406 4
41. Tournai 07:24 IC1928 3
42. Liège-Guillemins 07:27 IC1706 4
43. Mechelen 07:33 S73457 1
44. Quievrain 07:34 IC1728 5
45. Ottignies 07:34 S67572 3
46. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 07:37 IC1906 2
47. Leuven 07:39 S23757 3
48. Binche 07:40 IC3428 5
49. Mechelen 07:45 S53357 2
50. Enghien 07:46 S53577 3

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+