Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Liège-Guillemins



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Mons 09:21 IC3831 8
2. Welkenraedt 09:34 IC407 1
3. Waremme 09:36 S445180 3
4. Liège-Saint-Lambert 09:38 IC3807 9
5. Maastricht 09:40 S435358 7
6. Liers 09:47 L5580 9
7. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 09:50 IC2431 6
8. Paris Nord 09:51 THA9424 3
9. Quievrain 09:56 IC1732 2
10. Liers 09:56 S425479 7
11. Liers 10:01 IC109 5
12. Oostende 10:01 IC532 3
13. Eupen 10:03 IC507 1
14. Lëtzebuerg 10:07 IC110 6
15. Namur 10:07 L4981 8
16. Flemalle-Haute 10:10 S425459 7
17. Liège-Saint-Lambert 10:11 IC2408 1*
18. Dortmund Hbf 10:13 THA9413 1
19. Marloie 10:16 L5559 7
20. Verviers-Central 10:19 S415260 2
21. Mons 10:21 IC3832 8
22. Hasselt 10:23 S435381 7
23. Kortrijk 10:31 IC432 5
24. Waremme 10:36 S445181 3
25. Liège-Saint-Lambert 10:38 IC3808 9
26. Maastricht 10:40 S435359 7
27. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 10:46 ICE214 3
28. Liers 10:47 L5581 9
29. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 10:50 IC2432 5
30. Quievrain 10:56 IC1733 4
31. Liers 10:56 S425480 7
32. Oostende 11:01 IC533 3
33. Eupen 11:03 IC508 1
34. Namur 11:07 L4982 8
35. Flemalle-Haute 11:10 S425460 5
36. Liège-Saint-Lambert 11:11 IC2409 9
37. Frankfurt am Main Hbf 11:14 ICE15 1
38. Marloie 11:16 L5560 7
39. Verviers-Central 11:19 S415261 2
40. Mons 11:21 IC3833 8
41. Hasselt 11:23 S435382 7
42. Welkenraedt 11:35 IC409 1
43. Waremme 11:36 S445182 3
44. Liège-Saint-Lambert 11:38 IC3809 9
45. Maastricht 11:40 S435360 7
46. Liers 11:47 L5582 9
47. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 11:50 IC2433 6
48. Quievrain 11:56 IC1734 4
49. Liers 11:56 S425481 9
50. Liers 12:01 IC111 5

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+