Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Namur



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Libramont 22:42 IC2121 10
2. Charleroi-Sud 23:10 IC3844 3
3. Liège-Saint-Lambert 23:18 IC2422 10
4. Rochefort-Jemelle 23:48 IC2122 10
5. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 04:27 S83975 7
6. Mons 05:07 IC3826 3
7. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:18 IC2126 9
8. Lëtzebuerg 05:39 IC2104 7
9. Lille Flandres 05:39 IC927 3
10. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:46 IC2426 9
11. Liège-Saint-Lambert 05:51 IC3804 4
12. Wavre 05:52 S614577 6
13. Libramont 05:58 L6055 8
14. Ottignies 06:06 L6276 7
15. Arlon 06:09 P7605 5
16. Mons 06:10 IC3827 3
17. Liège-Saint-Lambert 06:18 IC2405 4
18. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:19 IC2127 9
19. Ciney 06:22 L5756 8
20. Gembloux 06:24 P7651 7
21. Liège-Guillemins 06:27 L4956 3
22. Dinant 06:36 IC2505 6
23. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 06:36 IC2527 5
24. Lille Flandres 06:40 IC928 4
25. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:41 P7600 9
26. Lëtzebuerg 06:42 IC2105 10
27. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:46 IC2427 11
28. Ciney 06:50 P7670 6
29. Liège-Saint-Lambert 06:51 IC3805 4
30. Basse-Wavre 06:52 S614578 3
31. Libramont 06:58 L6056 8
32. Ottignies 06:59 L6277 9
33. Mons 07:10 IC3828 3
34. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:11 P7601 7
35. Jambes 07:14 S614555 6
36. Liège-Saint-Lambert 07:18 IC2406 11
37. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:19 IC2128 9
38. Ciney 07:22 L5757 5
39. Ottignies 07:24 P7652 8
40. Liège-Guillemins 07:27 L4957 4
41. Dinant 07:36 IC2506 10
42. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 07:36 IC2528 5
43. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:40 P7602 9
44. Lille Flandres 07:40 IC929 6
45. Lëtzebuerg 07:42 IC2106 10
46. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:46 IC2428 11
47. Namur 07:48 IC7687 6
48. Ottignies 07:52 S614579 5
49. Liège-Saint-Lambert 07:54 IC3806 4
50. Libramont 07:58 L6057 7

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+