Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Bordet



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Mechelen 11:45 S73482 2
2. Aalst 11:46 S42181 1
3. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 11:55 IC4033 2
4. Enghien 11:57 S53561 1
5. Mechelen 12:01 S53582 2
6. Charleroi-Sud 12:02 IC4010 1
7. Vilvoorde 12:12 S42162 2
8. Halle 12:12 S73461 1
9. Leuven 12:18 S93283 2
10. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 12:25 IC2512 2
11. Enghien 12:27 S53361 1
12. Mechelen 12:30 S53383 2
13. Namur 12:32 IC2532 1
14. Braine-l'Alleud 12:40 S93261 1
15. Mechelen 12:45 S73483 2
16. Aalst 12:46 S42182 1
17. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 12:55 IC4034 2
18. Enghien 12:57 S53562 1
19. Mechelen 13:01 S53583 2
20. Charleroi-Sud 13:02 IC4011 1
21. Vilvoorde 13:12 S42163 2
22. Halle 13:12 S73462 1
23. Leuven 13:18 S93284 2
24. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 13:25 IC2513 2
25. Enghien 13:27 S53362 1
26. Mechelen 13:30 S53384 2
27. Namur 13:32 IC2533 1
28. Braine-l'Alleud 13:40 S93262 1
29. Mechelen 13:45 S73484 2
30. Aalst 13:46 S42183 1
31. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 13:55 IC4035 2
32. Enghien 13:57 S53563 1
33. Mechelen 14:01 S53584 2
34. Charleroi-Sud 14:02 IC4012 1
35. Vilvoorde 14:12 S42164 2
36. Halle 14:12 S73463 1
37. Leuven 14:18 S93285 2
38. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 14:25 IC2514 2
39. Enghien 14:27 S53363 1
40. Mechelen 14:30 S53385 2
41. Namur 14:32 IC2534 1
42. Braine-l'Alleud 14:40 S93263 1
43. Mechelen 14:45 S73485 2
44. Aalst 14:46 S42184 1
45. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 14:55 IC4036 2
46. Enghien 14:57 S53564 1
47. Mechelen 15:01 S53585 2
48. Charleroi-Sud 15:02 IC4013 1
49. Vilvoorde 15:12 S42165 2
50. Halle 15:12 S73464 1

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+