Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Brussels-Central



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 04:53 IC2003 5
2. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 04:55 IC1903 3
3. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:05 IC1926 4
4. Geraardsbergen 05:13 S61553 5
5. Mons 05:13 IC3704 1
6. Brugge 05:15 IC1503 3
7. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:18 IC3602 1
8. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:23 IC4504 5
9. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 05:25 IC426 2
10. Leuven 05:26 S23676 4
11. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:30 IC3305 5
12. Kortrijk 05:31 IC404 1
13. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 05:31 IC2328 4
14. Namur 05:34 S83975 4
15. Antwerpen-Centraal 05:36 IC4526 6
16. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:37 IC2105 3
17. Landen 05:39 IC3628 2
18. Brugge 05:40 IC2804 1
19. Charleroi-Sud 05:41 S11954 5
20. Mons 05:42 IC1704 3
21. Oudenaarde 05:43 S32254 1
22. Hasselt 05:44 IC1527 4
23. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 05:45 S61577 6
24. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:45 S86555 3
25. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 05:47 IC3726 2
26. Gent-Sint-Pieters 05:48 IC2204 1
27. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:49 IC9211 3
28. Antwerpen-Centraal 05:51 S11776 6
29. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 05:53 IC2004 5
30. Tournai 05:55 IC1904 3
31. Aalst 05:58 S102076 2
32. Liège-Guillemins 05:59 IC527 4
33. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:00 IC3105 5
34. Dendermonde 06:00 S102055 1
35. Oostende 06:01 IC504 3
36. Braine-le-Comte 06:03 S23755 5
37. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 06:05 IC1927 4
38. Brussel-Noord/Bruxelles-Nord 06:06 IC2027 6
39. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:07 S11755 5
40. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:07 IC2406 3
41. Ottignies 06:08 S86576 4
42. Hasselt 06:11 IC2227 2
43. Oudenaarde 06:11 P7951 3
44. Geraardsbergen 06:13 S61554 5
45. Mons 06:13 IC3705 1
46. Brugge 06:15 IC1504 3
47. Dendermonde 06:15 S32277 2
48. Liège-Guillemins 06:16 IC1727 4
49. Antwerpen-Centraal 06:17 S11977 6
50. Gent-Sint-Pieters 06:18 IC3603 1

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+