Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Brussels-Central



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:12 P8601 3
2. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:15 S108015 1
3. Liège-Guillemins 16:16 IC1737 4
4. Antwerpen-Centraal 16:16 S11987 6
5. Gent-Sint-Pieters 16:18 IC3613 1
6. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 16:19 IC2837 2
7. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 16:20 P8513 6
8. Arlon 16:22 IC2136 4
9. Kortrijk 16:22 IC3214 1
10. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:22 S83966 3
11. Charleroi-Sud 16:23 IC4515 5
12. Turnhout 16:24 IC3437 6
13. Leuven 16:25 S23687 4
14. Welkenraedt 16:27 IC437 2
15. Oostende 16:27 IC2313 3
16. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:29 IC3316 5
17. Antwerpen-Centraal 16:29 IC3336 6
18. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:29 S38092 1
19. Kortrijk 16:31 IC415 3
20. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 16:31 IC2339 4
21. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 16:31 P8801 2
22. Braine-le-Comte 16:33 S23665 5
23. Louvain-la-Neuve 16:34 S83986 4
24. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 16:35 P8001 2
25. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:35 P8302 1
26. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:36 IC2116 3
27. Binche 16:37 IC3415 5
28. Essen 16:37 IC4537 6
29. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 16:38 P8006 4
30. Knokke 16:39 IC2815 1
31. Sint-Niklaas 16:39 IC3238 2
32. Quievrain 16:41 IC1715 3
33. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 16:41 P8741 6
34. Nivelles 16:42 S11965 5
35. Zottegem 16:42 S32265 1
36. Landen 16:42 IC3639 2
37. Genk 16:44 IC1538 4
38. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 16:44 S61588 6
39. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:45 P8602 3
40. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 16:46 IC3737 2
41. Gent-Sint-Pieters 16:47 IC2215 1
42. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 16:48 P8722 6
43. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:49 IC9255 3
44. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 16:50 P8014 2
45. Antwerpen-Centraal 16:51 S11787 6
46. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:51 P8445 1
47. Charleroi-Sud 16:52 IC2015 5
48. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:52 S86566 3
49. Liège-Guillemins 16:53 IC2436 4
50. Leuven 16:55 S23787 6

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+