Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Brussels-Luxemburg/Brussels-Luxembourg



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Enghien 18:13 S53367 4
2. Mechelen 18:15 S53588 6
3. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:18 S83988 2
4. Yvoir 18:21 IC2538 4
5. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:22 IC2418 3
6. Aalst 18:27 S42188 5
7. Braine-l'Alleud 18:27 S93267 4
8. Leuven 18:30 S93289 6
9. Vilvoorde 18:31 S42168 2
10. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:31 P8628 3
11. Liège-Saint-Lambert 18:33 IC2438 1
12. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 18:35 IC2518 5
13. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:40 S83968 3
14. Mechelen 18:43 S53389 6
15. Enghien 18:43 S53568 4
16. Charleroi-Sud 18:50 IC4017 4
17. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:51 S86589 1
18. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:54 IC2118 3
19. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:02 S86568 3
20. Lëtzebuerg 19:04 IC2139 1
21. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 19:05 IC4040 6
22. Enghien 19:13 S53368 4
23. Mechelen 19:15 S53589 6
24. Louvain-la-Neuve 19:18 S83989 2
25. Yvoir 19:21 IC2539 4
26. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:22 IC2419 3
27. Aalst 19:27 S42189 2
28. Braine-l'Alleud 19:27 S93268 5
29. Leuven 19:30 S93290 6
30. Vilvoorde 19:31 S42169 4
31. Liège-Saint-Lambert 19:33 IC2439 1
32. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 19:35 IC2519 6
33. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:40 S83969 3
34. Mechelen 19:43 S53390 6
35. Enghien 19:43 S53569 5
36. Charleroi-Sud 19:50 IC4018 4
37. Louvain-la-Neuve 19:51 S86590 1
38. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:54 IC2119 3
39. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 20:02 S86569 3
40. Arlon 20:04 IC2140 1
41. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 20:05 IC4041 6
42. Enghien 20:13 S53369 4
43. Mechelen 20:15 S53590 6
44. Louvain-la-Neuve 20:18 S83990 2
45. Yvoir 20:21 IC2540 4
46. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 20:22 IC2420 3
47. Aalst 20:27 S42190 2
48. Braine-l'Alleud 20:27 S93269 4
49. Leuven 20:30 S93291 6
50. Liège-Saint-Lambert 20:33 IC2440 1

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+