Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Brussels-South/Brussels-Midi



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Leuven 05:45 IC3628 13
2. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 05:52 IC3726 10
3. Oostende 05:53 IC504 12
4. Charleroi-Sud 05:56 IC3105 20
5. Aalst 05:58 S102076 9
6. Liège-Guillemins 06:02 IC527 15
7. Brussel-Noord/Bruxelles-Nord 06:03 IC3126 21
8. Jurbeke 06:06 IC3705 7
9. Brugge 06:09 IC1504 14
10. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 06:09 IC1927 16
11. Dendermonde 06:14 IC2227 13
12. Brussel-Noord/Bruxelles-Nord 06:18 S11976 21
13. Kortrijk 06:20 IC2303 12
14. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 06:26 IC3427 20
15. Namur 06:28 IC2126 11
16. Braine-le-Comte 06:30 IC3405 18
17. Antwerpen-Centraal 06:31 IC3326 21
18. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 06:36 IC2329 16
19. Nivelles 06:40 S11956 20
20. Gent-Sint-Pieters 06:42 IC2205 12
21. Landen 06:45 IC3629 13
22. Tournai 06:48 IC1905 16
23. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 06:52 IC3727 10
24. Oostende 06:53 IC505 12
25. Antwerpen-Centraal 06:53 S11776 18
26. Charleroi-Sud 06:56 IC3106 20
27. Namur 06:57 IC2526 17
28. Braine-le-Comte 06:57 S23756 15
29. Welkenraedt 07:00 IC528 11
30. Leuven 07:00 S23777 19
31. Aalst 07:03 S102077 7
32. Antwerpen-Centraal 07:03 IC3127 21
33. Jurbeke 07:06 IC3706 9
34. Brugge 07:09 IC1505 14
35. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 07:09 IC1928 16
36. Gent-Sint-Pieters 07:12 IC3604 8
37. Ottignies 07:12 S86577 15
38. Dendermonde 07:14 IC2228 12
39. Brussel-Noord/Bruxelles-Nord 07:18 S11977 21
40. Kortrijk 07:20 IC2304 11
41. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 07:21 IC2828 13
42. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 07:26 IC3428 20
43. Namur 07:28 IC2127 16
44. Braine-le-Comte 07:30 IC3406 18
45. Gent-Sint-Pieters 07:31 IC2806 8
46. Antwerpen-Centraal 07:31 IC3327 21
47. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 07:36 IC2330 14
48. Nivelles 07:40 S11957 20
49. Brussel-Noord/Bruxelles-Nord 07:41 ICT6901 11
50. Gent-Sint-Pieters 07:42 IC2206 9

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+