Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Brussels-South/Brussels-Midi



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Dendermonde 22:20 S32293 8
2. Braine-le-Comte 22:26 S23671 12
3. Turnhout 22:27 IC3443 20
4. Lëtzebuerg 22:28 IC2142 16
5. Binche 22:30 IC3421 17
6. Leuven 22:31 S23693 14
7. Antwerpen-Centraal 22:33 IC3342 18
8. Nivelles 22:35 S11971 20
9. Zottegem 22:35 S32271 7
10. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 22:36 IC2345 15
11. Gent-Sint-Pieters 22:41 IC2221 9
12. Essen 22:41 IC4543 21
13. Sint-Niklaas 22:42 IC3244 8
14. Charleroi-Sud 22:45 IC2021 20
15. Landen 22:45 IC3645 13
16. Tournai 22:48 IC1921 17
17. Genk 22:49 IC1544 19
18. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 22:52 IC3743 7
19. Oostende 22:53 IC521 11
20. Liège-Guillemins 22:57 IC2442 14
21. Marseille-Saint-Charles 22:57 TGV9883 5
22. Aalst 23:03 S102093 12
23. Eupen 23:04 IC544 17
24. Mons 23:06 IC3722 7
25. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 23:10 IC1944 15
26. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 23:11 IC2044 19
27. De Panne 23:12 IC3620 9
28. Ottignies 23:13 S86593 18
29. Kortrijk 23:15 IC3221 3
30. Tongeren 23:16 IC2244 13
31. Charleroi-Sud 23:16 IC4522 20
32. Amsterdam CS 23:17 IC9268 14
33. Paris Nord 23:17 THA9395 6
34. Oostende 23:20 IC2320 11
35. Liège-Guillemins 23:21 IC1744 17
36. Antwerpen-Centraal 23:21 S11994 21
37. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 23:24 IC2844 10
38. Braine-le-Comte 23:26 S23672 16
39. Brussel-Noord/Bruxelles-Nord 23:27 S32294 9
40. Arlon 23:28 IC2143 12
41. Antwerpen-Centraal 23:33 IC3343 16
42. Nivelles 23:35 S11972 17
43. Essen 23:41 IC4544 15
44. Sint-Niklaas 23:42 IC3245 10
45. Landen 23:45 IC3646 12
46. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 23:52 IC3744 8
47. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 00:10 IC1945 16
48. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken 00:11 IC2045 1*
49. Amsterdam CS 00:17 IC9272 12
50. Oostende 00:18 IC522 12

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+