Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Brussels-Schuman



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 12:05 S86561 2
2. Lëtzebuerg 12:08 IC2132 1
3. Halle 12:18 S53361 3
4. Leuven 12:19 IC4033 4
5. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 12:21 IC2512 2
6. Dinant 12:38 IC2532 1
7. Mechelen 12:40 S53383 4
8. Braine-l'Alleud 12:43 IC4011 3
9. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 12:51 IC2112 2
10. Ottignies 12:54 S86583 1
11. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:05 S86562 2
12. Arlon 13:08 IC2133 1
13. Halle 13:18 S53362 3
14. Leuven 13:19 IC4034 4
15. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:21 IC2513 2
16. Dinant 13:38 IC2533 1
17. Mechelen 13:40 S53384 4
18. Braine-l'Alleud 13:43 IC4012 3
19. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:51 IC2113 2
20. Ottignies 13:54 S86584 1
21. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 14:05 S86563 2
22. Lëtzebuerg 14:08 IC2134 1
23. Halle 14:18 S53363 3
24. Leuven 14:19 IC4035 4
25. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 14:21 IC2514 2
26. Dinant 14:38 IC2534 1
27. Mechelen 14:40 S53385 4
28. Braine-l'Alleud 14:43 IC4013 3
29. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 14:51 IC2114 2
30. Ottignies 14:54 S86585 1
31. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 15:05 S86564 2
32. Lëtzebuerg 15:08 IC2135 1
33. Halle 15:18 S53364 3
34. Leuven 15:19 IC4036 4
35. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 15:21 IC2515 2
36. Dinant 15:38 IC2535 1
37. Mechelen 15:40 S53386 4
38. Braine-l'Alleud 15:43 IC4014 3
39. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 15:51 IC2115 2
40. Ottignies 15:54 S86586 1
41. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:05 S86565 2
42. Arlon 16:08 IC2136 1
43. Halle 16:18 S53365 3
44. Leuven 16:19 IC4037 4
45. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:21 IC2516 2
46. Dinant 16:38 IC2536 1
47. Mechelen 16:40 S53387 4
48. Braine-l'Alleud 16:43 IC4015 3
49. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:51 IC2116 2
50. Ottignies 16:54 S86587 1

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+