Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Brussels-Schuman



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Lëtzebuerg 22:08 IC2142 1
2. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 22:20 IC2422 2
3. Dinant 22:24 IC2542 3
4. Liège-Guillemins 22:38 IC2442 1
5. Halle 22:47 S53572 3
6. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 22:51 IC2122 2
7. Ottignies 22:54 S86593 1
8. Charleroi-Sud 22:56 IC4021 3
9. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 23:05 S86572 2
10. Arlon 23:08 IC2143 1
11. Namur 06:08 IC2126 1
12. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:21 IC2506 2
13. Namur 06:38 IC2526 1
14. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:51 IC2106 2
15. Louvain-la-Neuve 06:54 S86577 1
16. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:05 S86556 2
17. Namur 07:08 IC2127 1
18. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:21 IC2507 2
19. Dinant 07:38 IC2527 1
20. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:51 IC2107 2
21. Ottignies 07:54 S86578 1
22. Rochefort-Jemelle 08:08 IC2128 1
23. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 08:21 IC2508 2
24. Dinant 08:38 IC2528 1
25. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 08:51 IC2108 2
26. Ottignies 08:54 S86579 1
27. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 09:05 S86558 2
28. Arlon 09:08 IC2129 1*
29. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 09:21 IC2509 2
30. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 09:35 ICT6960 2
31. Dinant 09:38 IC2529 1
32. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 09:51 IC2109 2
33. Arlon 10:08 IC2130 1
34. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 10:21 IC2510 2
35. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 10:35 ICT6961 2
36. Dinant 10:38 IC2530 1
37. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 10:51 IC2110 2
38. Ottignies 10:54 S86581 1
39. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 11:05 S86560 2
40. Arlon 11:08 IC2131 1
41. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 11:21 IC2511 2
42. Dinant 11:38 IC2531 1
43. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 11:51 IC2111 2
44. Arlon 12:08 IC2132 1
45. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 12:21 IC2512 2
46. Dinant 12:38 IC2532 1
47. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 12:51 IC2112 2
48. Ottignies 12:54 S86583 1
49. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:05 S86562 2
50. Arlon 13:08 IC2133 1

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+