Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Brussels-Schuman



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Ottignies 14:54 S86585 1
2. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 14:59 S86564 2
3. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 15:02 IC4036 4
4. Arlon 15:08 IC2135 1
5. Mechelen 15:12 S53585 4
6. Enghien 15:17 S53364 3
7. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 15:20 IC2415 2
8. Ottignies 15:21 S83985 1
9. Aalst 15:24 S42185 2
10. Dinant 15:24 IC2535 3
11. Leuven 15:27 S93286 4
12. Braine-l'Alleud 15:30 S93264 3
13. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 15:32 IC2515 4
14. Vilvoorde 15:34 S42165 1
15. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 15:37 S83965 2
16. Liège-Saint-Lambert 15:38 IC2435 1
17. Mechelen 15:41 S53386 4
18. Enghien 15:47 S53565 3
19. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 15:50 IC2115 2
20. Ottignies 15:54 S86586 1
21. Charleroi-Sud 15:56 IC4014 3
22. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 15:59 P8600 2
23. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 16:02 IC4037 4
24. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:05 S86565 2
25. Arlon 16:07 IC2136 1
26. Mechelen 16:12 S53586 4
27. Enghien 16:17 S53365 3
28. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:20 IC2416 2
29. Ottignies 16:21 S83986 1
30. Aalst 16:24 S42186 2
31. Dinant 16:24 IC2536 3
32. Leuven 16:27 S93287 4
33. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:28 P8601 2
34. Braine-l'Alleud 16:30 S93265 3
35. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 16:32 IC2516 4
36. Vilvoorde 16:34 S42166 1
37. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:37 S83966 2
38. Liège-Saint-Lambert 16:38 IC2436 1
39. Mechelen 16:41 S53387 4
40. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 16:42 S818659 2
41. Enghien 16:47 S53566 3
42. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:50 IC2116 2
43. Ottignies 16:54 S86587 1
44. Charleroi-Sud 16:56 IC4015 3
45. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:59 P8602 2
46. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 17:02 IC4038 4
47. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:06 S86566 2
48. Arlon 17:07 IC2137 1
49. Mechelen 17:12 S53587 4
50. Enghien 17:17 S53366 3

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+