Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Brussels-Schuman



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Enghien 11:47 S53561 3
2. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 11:51 IC2111 2
3. Ottignies 11:54 S86582 1
4. Charleroi-Sud 11:56 IC4010 3
5. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 11:59 S86561 2
6. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 12:02 IC4033 4
7. Lëtzebuerg 12:08 IC2132 1
8. Mechelen 12:12 S53582 4
9. Enghien 12:17 S53361 3
10. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 12:19 IC2412 2
11. Louvain-la-Neuve 12:21 S83982 1
12. Aalst 12:24 S42182 2
13. Namur 12:24 IC2532 3
14. Leuven 12:27 S93283 4
15. Braine-l'Alleud 12:30 S93261 3
16. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 12:32 IC2512 4
17. Vilvoorde 12:34 S42162 1
18. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 12:37 S83962 2
19. Liège-Saint-Lambert 12:38 IC2432 1
20. Mechelen 12:40 S53383 4
21. Enghien 12:47 S53562 3
22. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 12:51 IC2112 2
23. Ottignies 12:54 S86583 1
24. Charleroi-Sud 12:56 IC4011 3
25. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 12:59 S86562 2
26. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 13:02 IC4034 4
27. Lëtzebuerg 13:08 IC2133 1
28. Mechelen 13:12 S53583 4
29. Enghien 13:17 S53362 3
30. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:19 IC2413 2
31. Louvain-la-Neuve 13:21 S83983 1
32. Aalst 13:24 S42183 2
33. Namur 13:24 IC2533 3
34. Leuven 13:27 S93284 4
35. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:28 P7613 2
36. Braine-l'Alleud 13:30 S93262 3
37. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 13:32 IC2513 4
38. Vilvoorde 13:34 S42163 1
39. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:37 S83963 2
40. Liège-Saint-Lambert 13:38 IC2433 1
41. Mechelen 13:40 S53384 4
42. Enghien 13:47 S53563 3
43. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:51 IC2113 2
44. Ottignies 13:54 S86584 1
45. Charleroi-Sud 13:56 IC4012 3
46. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 13:59 S86563 2
47. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 14:02 IC4035 4
48. Arlon 14:08 IC2134 1
49. Mechelen 14:12 S53584 4
50. Enghien 14:17 S53363 3

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+