Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Ottignies



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Namur 08:39 S614578 10
2. Geraardsbergen 08:42 S86557 6
3. Arlon 08:44 IC2129 2
4. Tournai 08:46 IC2408 3
5. Louvain-la-Neuve 08:49 S83979 2
6. Namur 08:55 L6278 1
7. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 08:59 IC2508 3
8. Dinant 08:59 IC2529 2
9. Leuven 09:05 S206479 11
10. Rochefort-Jemelle 09:05 P7629 2
11. Louvain-la-Neuve 09:08 S85679 4
12. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 09:10 S83958 3
13. Liège-Saint-Lambert 09:12 IC2429 2
14. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 09:15 IC2108 5
15. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 09:36 S86558 4
16. Leuven 09:38 S203079 9
17. Jambes 09:39 S614579 11
18. Louvain-la-Neuve 09:39 S86379 5
19. Lëtzebuerg 09:44 IC2130 2
20. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 09:46 IC2409 3
21. Louvain-la-Neuve 09:49 S83980 2
22. Namur 09:55 L6279 1
23. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 09:59 IC2509 3
24. Namur 09:59 IC2530 2
25. Leuven 10:05 S206480 9
26. Louvain-la-Neuve 10:08 S85680 5
27. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 10:10 S83959 3
28. Liège-Saint-Lambert 10:12 IC2430 2
29. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 10:14 IC2109 4
30. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 10:36 S86559 4
31. Leuven 10:38 S203080 8
32. Jambes 10:39 S614580 10
33. Louvain-la-Neuve 10:39 S86380 5
34. Lëtzebuerg 10:44 IC2131 2
35. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 10:46 IC2410 3
36. Louvain-la-Neuve 10:49 S83981 2
37. Namur 10:55 L6280 1
38. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 10:59 IC2510 3
39. Namur 10:59 IC2531 2
40. Leuven 11:05 S206481 8
41. Louvain-la-Neuve 11:08 S85681 4
42. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 11:10 S83960 3
43. Liège-Saint-Lambert 11:12 IC2431 2
44. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 11:14 IC2110 5
45. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 11:36 S86560 1
46. Leuven 11:38 S203081 8
47. Jambes 11:39 S614581 11
48. Louvain-la-Neuve 11:39 S86381 4
49. Lëtzebuerg 11:44 IC2132 2
50. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 11:46 IC2411 3

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+