Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Ottignies



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Namur 04:48 S83975 2
2. Rochefort-Jemelle 05:42 IC2126 2
3. Wavre 06:05 S206476 8
4. Charleroi-Sud 06:05 S617751 11
5. Louvain-la-Neuve 06:09 S85676 1
6. Liège-Saint-Lambert 06:12 IC2426 2
7. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:14 IC2105 3
8. Gembloux 06:35 P7650 1
9. Leuven 06:38 S203076 6
10. Charleroi-Sud 06:38 S614576 11
11. Louvain-la-Neuve 06:39 S86376 4
12. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:40 S86555 3
13. Arlon 06:42 IC2127 2
14. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:46 IC2406 3
15. Louvain-la-Neuve 06:50 S83977 2
16. Namur 06:55 L6276 1
17. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 06:59 IC2506 3
18. Dinant 06:59 IC2527 2
19. Rochefort-Jemelle 07:04 P7600 2
20. Leuven 07:05 S206477 6
21. Charleroi-Sud 07:05 S617752 11
22. Louvain-la-Neuve 07:09 S85677 5
23. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:10 S83956 3
24. Liège-Saint-Lambert 07:12 IC2427 2
25. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:14 IC2106 3
26. Louvain-la-Neuve 07:20 S86578 1
27. Gembloux 07:30 P7654 5
28. Namur 07:35 P7601 2
29. Leuven 07:38 S203077 6
30. Namur 07:38 S614577 11
31. Louvain-la-Neuve 07:39 S86377 4
32. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:40 S86556 3
33. Arlon 07:43 IC2128 2
34. Tournai 07:46 IC2407 3
35. Louvain-la-Neuve 07:50 S83978 2
36. Namur 07:55 L6277 4
37. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 07:59 IC2507 3
38. Dinant 07:59 IC2528 2
39. Rochefort-Jemelle 08:04 P7602 2
40. Leuven 08:05 S206478 6
41. Tamines 08:05 S617753 11
42. Louvain-la-Neuve 08:09 S85678 5
43. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 08:10 S83957 4
44. Liège-Saint-Lambert 08:12 IC2428 2
45. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 08:14 IC2107 3
46. Louvain-la-Neuve 08:15 S86579 1
47. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 08:28 S817658 3
48. Namur 08:35 P7652 5
49. Leuven 08:38 S203078 8
50. Namur 08:38 S614578 11

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+