Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Ottignies



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:47 IC2417 3
2. Louvain-la-Neuve 17:49 S83988 2
3. Namur 17:55 L6287 1
4. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 17:59 IC2517 3
5. Yvoir 17:59 IC2538 2
6. Leuven 18:05 S206488 6
7. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:07 S83967 3
8. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:08 S85688 5
9. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 18:11 S818660 8
10. Liège-Saint-Lambert 18:12 IC2438 2
11. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:14 IC2117 3
12. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:15 S86589 1
13. Leuven 18:38 S203088 6
14. Jambes 18:39 S614588 11
15. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:39 S86388 5
16. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:40 S86567 4
17. Lëtzebuerg 18:44 IC2139 2
18. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:46 IC2418 3
19. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:49 S83989 2
20. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:53 P8628 3
21. Namur 18:55 L6288 5
22. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 18:59 IC2518 3
23. Yvoir 18:59 IC2539 2
24. Leuven 19:05 S206489 6
25. Louvain-la-Neuve 19:08 S85689 4
26. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:10 S83968 5
27. Liège-Saint-Lambert 19:12 IC2439 2
28. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:14 IC2118 3
29. Louvain-la-Neuve 19:15 S86590 1
30. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:36 S86568 4
31. Leuven 19:38 S203089 6
32. Jambes 19:39 S614589 10
33. Louvain-la-Neuve 19:39 S86389 5
34. Arlon 19:44 IC2140 2
35. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:46 IC2419 3
36. Louvain-la-Neuve 19:49 S83990 2
37. Namur 19:55 L6289 1
38. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 19:59 IC2519 3
39. Yvoir 19:59 IC2540 2
40. Leuven 20:05 S206490 6
41. Louvain-la-Neuve 20:08 S85690 4
42. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 20:10 S83969 5
43. Liège-Saint-Lambert 20:12 IC2440 2
44. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 20:14 IC2119 3
45. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 20:36 S86569 4
46. Jambes 20:39 S614590 10
47. Louvain-la-Neuve 20:39 S86390 5
48. Arlon 20:44 IC2141 2
49. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 20:46 IC2420 3
50. Louvain-la-Neuve 20:49 S83991 2

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+