Departure Arrival
 

Arrival of Trains at Station Vilvoorde



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:45 IC3316 1
2. Mechelen 16:49 S53587 4
3. Binche 16:51 IC3415 1
4. Antwerpen-Centraal 16:55 S11988 6
5. Aalst 16:55 S42186 4
6. Nivelles 16:59 S11965 5
7. Halle 17:06 S53566 3
8. Turnhout 17:07 IC3438 2
9. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:14 IC3116 1
10. Antwerpen-Centraal 17:14 IC3337 2
11. Halle 17:21 S73466 3
12. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:21 P8209 1
13. Nivelles 17:27 S11766 1
14. Antwerpen-Centraal 17:31 S11788 5
15. Mechelen 17:36 S73488 4
16. Antwerpen-Centraal 17:42 IC3138 2
17. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:45 IC3317 1
18. Mechelen 17:49 S53588 4
19. Binche 17:51 IC3416 1
20. Antwerpen-Centraal 17:55 S11989 6
21. Aalst 17:55 S42187 4
22. Nivelles 17:59 S11966 5
23. Halle 18:06 S53567 3
24. Turnhout 18:07 IC3439 2
25. Antwerpen-Centraal 18:12 IC3338 2
26. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:16 IC3117 1
27. Halle 18:21 S73467 3
28. Nivelles 18:26 S11767 1
29. Antwerpen-Centraal 18:31 S11789 5
30. Mechelen 18:36 S73489 4
31. Antwerpen-Centraal 18:42 IC3139 2
32. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:45 IC3318 1
33. Mechelen 18:49 S53589 4
34. Binche 18:51 IC3417 1
35. Antwerpen-Centraal 18:55 S11990 6
36. Aalst 18:55 S42188 4
37. Nivelles 18:58 S11967 5
38. Halle 19:06 S53568 3
39. Turnhout 19:07 IC3440 2
40. Antwerpen-Centraal 19:12 IC3339 2
41. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:16 IC3118 1
42. Halle 19:21 S73468 3
43. Antwerpen-Centraal 19:31 S11790 5
44. Mechelen 19:36 S73490 4
45. Antwerpen-Centraal 19:42 IC3140 2
46. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:45 IC3319 1
47. Mechelen 19:49 S53590 4
48. Binche 19:51 IC3418 1
49. Antwerpen-Centraal 19:55 S11991 6
50. Nivelles 19:58 S11968 5

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+