Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Bordet



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Enghien 18:31 S53389 2
2. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 18:33 IC2538 1
3. Leuven 18:41 S93267 1
4. Vilvoorde 18:46 S42188 1
5. Halle 18:46 S73489 2
6. Charleroi-Sud 18:56 IC4040 2
7. Mechelen 18:58 S53568 1
8. Enghien 19:02 S53589 2
9. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 19:03 IC4017 1
10. Aalst 19:13 S42169 2
11. Mechelen 19:13 S73468 1
12. Braine-l'Alleud 19:18 S93290 2
13. Yvoir 19:26 IC2519 2
14. Mechelen 19:28 S53368 1
15. Enghien 19:31 S53390 2
16. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 19:33 IC2539 1
17. Leuven 19:41 S93268 1
18. Halle 19:46 S73490 2
19. Charleroi-Sud 19:56 IC4041 2
20. Enghien 20:02 S53590 2
21. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 20:03 IC4018 1
22. Mechelen 20:13 S73469 1
23. Braine-l'Alleud 20:18 S93291 2
24. Dinant 20:26 IC2520 2
25. Mechelen 20:28 S53369 1
26. Enghien 20:31 S53391 2
27. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 20:33 IC2540 1
28. Leuven 20:41 S93269 1
29. Charleroi-Sud 20:56 IC4042 2
30. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 21:03 IC4019 1
31. Braine-l'Alleud 21:18 S93292 2
32. Dinant 21:26 IC2521 2
33. Mechelen 21:28 S53370 1
34. Enghien 21:31 S53392 2
35. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 21:33 IC2541 1
36. Leuven 21:41 S93270 1
37. Charleroi-Sud 21:56 IC4043 2
38. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 22:03 IC4020 1
39. Mechelen 22:28 S53371 1
40. Enghien 22:31 S53393 2
41. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 22:33 IC2542 1
42. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 23:03 IC4021 1
43. Mechelen 23:28 S53372 1
44. Leuven 04:50 IC4003 1
45. Leuven 05:50 IC4004 1
46. Halle 06:13 IC4027 2
47. Leuven 06:50 IC4005 1
48. Halle 07:13 IC4028 2
49. Leuven 07:50 IC4006 1
50. Halle 08:13 IC4029 2

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+