Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Brussels-Schuman



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Mechelen 05:48 S53555 3
2. Lëtzebuerg 05:52 IC2105 2
3. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:09 IC2126 1
4. Mechelen 06:18 S53355 3
5. Liège-Saint-Lambert 06:21 IC2406 2
6. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:22 S83976 1
7. Braine-l'Alleud 06:28 S93277 4
8. Leuven 06:31 S93255 3
9. Dinant 06:33 IC2506 4
10. Aalst 06:35 S42156 1
11. Louvain-la-Neuve 06:38 S83956 2
12. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:39 IC2426 1
13. Denderleeuw 06:42 S53377 4
14. Denderleeuw 06:42 S53377 4
15. Mechelen 06:48 S53556 3
16. Lëtzebuerg 06:52 IC2106 2
17. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 06:55 S86577 1
18. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 06:57 IC4005 3
19. Louvain-la-Neuve 07:00 S86556 2
20. Charleroi-Sud 07:03 IC4028 4
21. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:08 IC2127 1
22. Enghien 07:13 S53577 4
23. Mechelen 07:18 S53356 3
24. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 07:18 S817659 1
25. Liège-Saint-Lambert 07:21 IC2407 2
26. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:22 S83977 1
27. Vilvoorde 07:25 S42177 2
28. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 07:26 IC2527 3
29. Braine-l'Alleud 07:28 S93278 4
30. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:30 P7600 1
31. Leuven 07:31 S93256 3
32. Dinant 07:33 IC2507 4
33. Aalst 07:35 S42157 1
34. Louvain-la-Neuve 07:35 S83957 2
35. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:39 IC2427 1
36. Enghien 07:42 S53378 4
37. Mechelen 07:48 S53557 3
38. Lëtzebuerg 07:52 IC2107 2
39. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 07:52 S817665 1
40. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 07:56 S86578 1
41. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 07:57 IC4006 3
42. Louvain-la-Neuve 07:57 S817658 2
43. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 08:01 P7601 1
44. Charleroi-Sud 08:03 IC4029 4
45. Ottignies 08:06 S86557 2
46. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 08:09 IC2128 1
47. Enghien 08:13 S53578 4
48. Mechelen 08:18 S53357 3
49. Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek 08:18 S817660 1
50. Liège-Saint-Lambert 08:21 IC2408 2

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+