Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Etterbeek



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Ottignies 16:50 S818659 2
2. Geraardsbergen 16:52 S53387 4
3. Mechelen 17:08 S53366 3
4. Louvain-la-Neuve 17:14 S86566 2
5. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:15 S83987 1
6. Charleroi-Sud 17:15 IC4038 4
7. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 17:18 IC2537 3
8. Landen 17:22 S93266 3
9. Enghien 17:22 S53587 4
10. Aalst 17:28 S42167 3
11. Vilvoorde 17:32 S42187 4
12. Braine-l'Alleud 17:37 S93288 4
13. Mechelen 17:38 S53567 3
14. Yvoir 17:42 IC2517 4
15. Louvain-la-Neuve 17:46 S83967 2
16. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 17:47 IC4016 3
17. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:48 S86588 1
18. Ottignies 17:50 S818660 2
19. Geraardsbergen 17:52 S53388 4
20. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:07 S86567 2
21. Mechelen 18:08 S53367 3
22. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:15 S83988 1
23. Charleroi-Sud 18:15 IC4039 4
24. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 18:18 IC2538 3
25. Leuven 18:22 S93267 3
26. Enghien 18:22 S53588 4
27. Aalst 18:28 S42168 3
28. Vilvoorde 18:32 S42188 4
29. Braine-l'Alleud 18:37 S93289 4
30. Mechelen 18:38 S53568 3
31. Yvoir 18:42 IC2518 4
32. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:46 S83968 2
33. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 18:47 IC4017 3
34. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:48 S86589 1
35. Enghien 18:52 S53389 4
36. Ottignies 19:07 S86568 2
37. Mechelen 19:08 S53368 3
38. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:15 S83989 1
39. Charleroi-Sud 19:15 IC4040 4
40. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 19:18 IC2539 3
41. Leuven 19:22 S93268 3
42. Enghien 19:22 S53589 4
43. Aalst 19:28 S42169 3
44. Braine-l'Alleud 19:37 S93290 4
45. Brussel-Luxemburg/Bruxelles-Luxembourg 19:38 S53569 3
46. Yvoir 19:42 IC2519 4
47. Louvain-la-Neuve 19:46 S83969 2
48. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 19:47 IC4018 3
49. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:48 S86590 1
50. Enghien 19:52 S53390 4

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+