Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Evere



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Mechelen 14:55 S53564 1
2. Enghien 15:05 S53585 2
3. Mechelen 15:10 S73464 1
4. Aalst 15:15 S42165 2
5. Braine-l'Alleud 15:20 S93286 2
6. Mechelen 15:25 S53364 1
7. Geraardsbergen 15:34 S53386 2
8. Leuven 15:38 S93264 1
9. Vilvoorde 15:44 S42185 1
10. Halle 15:48 S73486 2
11. Mechelen 15:55 S53565 1
12. Enghien 16:05 S53586 2
13. Mechelen 16:10 S73465 1
14. Aalst 16:15 S42166 2
15. Braine-l'Alleud 16:20 S93287 2
16. Mechelen 16:25 S53365 1
17. Geraardsbergen 16:34 S53387 2
18. Landen 16:38 S93265 1
19. Vilvoorde 16:44 S42186 1
20. Halle 16:48 S73487 2
21. Mechelen 16:55 S53566 1
22. Enghien 17:05 S53587 2
23. Mechelen 17:10 S73466 1
24. Aalst 17:15 S42167 2
25. Braine-l'Alleud 17:20 S93288 2
26. Mechelen 17:25 S53366 1
27. Geraardsbergen 17:34 S53388 2
28. Landen 17:38 S93266 1
29. Vilvoorde 17:44 S42187 1
30. Halle 17:48 S73488 2
31. Mechelen 17:55 S53567 1
32. Enghien 18:05 S53588 2
33. Mechelen 18:10 S73467 1
34. Aalst 18:15 S42168 2
35. Braine-l'Alleud 18:20 S93289 2
36. Mechelen 18:25 S53367 1
37. Enghien 18:34 S53389 2
38. Leuven 18:38 S93267 1
39. Vilvoorde 18:44 S42188 1
40. Halle 18:48 S73489 2
41. Mechelen 18:55 S53568 1
42. Enghien 19:05 S53589 2
43. Mechelen 19:10 S73468 1
44. Aalst 19:15 S42169 2
45. Braine-l'Alleud 19:20 S93290 2
46. Mechelen 19:25 S53368 1
47. Enghien 19:34 S53390 2
48. Leuven 19:38 S93268 1
49. Halle 19:48 S73490 2
50. Enghien 20:05 S53590 2

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+