Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Ottignies



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Dinant 16:01 IC2515 3
2. Tournai 16:14 IC2436 1
3. Arlon 16:16 IC2115 5
4. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:18 S86587 6
5. Louvain-la-Neuve 16:21 S86366 4
6. Leuven 16:22 S203066 9
7. Jambes 16:22 S614566 11
8. Namur 16:24 P8600 3
9. Namur 16:32 P8655 5
10. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:45 IC2137 1
11. Liège-Saint-Lambert 16:48 IC2416 5
12. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 16:50 S83987 6
13. Louvain-la-Neuve 16:51 S85666 4
14. Leuven 16:55 S206466 9
15. Charleroi-Sud 16:55 S618756 10
16. Rochefort-Jemelle 16:56 P8601 5
17. Dinant 17:01 IC2516 5
18. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 17:01 IC2537 1
19. Namur 17:05 L6267 4
20. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:14 IC2437 1
21. Arlon 17:16 IC2116 3
22. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:18 S86588 6
23. Louvain-la-Neuve 17:21 S86367 4
24. Leuven 17:22 S203067 10
25. Jambes 17:22 S614567 11
26. Namur 17:25 P8602 4
27. Namur 17:32 P8657 5
28. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:46 IC2138 1
29. Liège-Saint-Lambert 17:49 IC2417 3
30. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:50 S83988 6
31. Louvain-la-Neuve 17:52 S85667 5
32. Leuven 17:55 S206467 9
33. Charleroi-Sud 17:55 S618757 10
34. Dinant 18:01 IC2517 5
35. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 18:01 IC2538 1
36. Namur 18:05 L6268 4
37. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:14 IC2438 1
38. Arlon 18:16 IC2117 5
39. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:18 S86589 6
40. Leuven 18:22 S203068 9
41. Jambes 18:22 S614568 11
42. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:23 S86368 4
43. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:46 IC2139 1
44. Liège-Saint-Lambert 18:48 IC2418 5
45. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:50 S83989 6
46. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:51 S85668 4
47. Leuven 18:55 S206468 9
48. Rochefort-Jemelle 18:55 P8628 5
49. Dinant 19:01 IC2518 5
50. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 19:01 IC2539 1

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+