Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Ottignies



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Yvoir 17:01 IC2516 4
2. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 17:01 IC2537 2
3. Namur 17:04 L6267 1
4. Louvain-la-Neuve 17:09 S83966 3
5. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:14 IC2437 2
6. Arlon 17:16 IC2116 3
7. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:18 S86588 1
8. Jambes 17:21 S614567 11
9. Louvain-la-Neuve 17:21 S86367 5
10. Leuven 17:22 S203067 6
11. Namur 17:25 P8602 3
12. Namur 17:32 P8657 4
13. Louvain-la-Neuve 17:44 S86566 4
14. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:46 IC2138 2
15. Liège-Saint-Lambert 17:49 IC2417 3
16. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 17:50 S83988 2
17. Louvain-la-Neuve 17:52 S85667 5
18. Charleroi-Sud 17:54 S618757 9
19. Leuven 17:55 S206467 6
20. Yvoir 18:01 IC2517 3
21. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 18:01 IC2538 2
22. Namur 18:04 L6268 1
23. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:09 S83967 3
24. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:14 IC2438 2
25. Arlon 18:16 IC2117 3
26. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:18 S86589 1
27. Jambes 18:21 S614568 10
28. Leuven 18:22 S203068 6
29. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:23 S86368 5
30. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:43 S86567 4
31. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:46 IC2139 2
32. Liège-Saint-Lambert 18:48 IC2418 3
33. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 18:50 S83989 2
34. Louvain-la-Neuve 18:51 S85668 5
35. Leuven 18:55 S206468 6
36. Rochefort-Jemelle 18:55 P8628 3
37. Yvoir 19:01 IC2518 3
38. Brussels Airport - Zaventem 19:01 IC2539 2
39. Namur 19:04 L6269 5
40. Louvain-la-Neuve 19:12 S83968 5
41. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:14 IC2439 2
42. Arlon 19:16 IC2118 3
43. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:18 S86590 1
44. Namur 19:21 S614569 11
45. Louvain-la-Neuve 19:21 S86369 4
46. Leuven 19:22 S203069 6
47. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:46 IC2140 2
48. Liège-Saint-Lambert 19:48 IC2419 3
49. Brussel-Zuid/Bruxelles-Midi 19:50 S83990 2
50. Louvain-la-Neuve 19:51 S85669 5

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+