Departure Arrival
 

Departure of Trains at Station Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek



slide
Direction Time - Delay Train No. Platform
1. Kortrijk 16:45 P8902 9
2. Leuven 16:46 S23665 11
3. Braine-le-Comte 16:46 S23787 7
4. Quevy 16:51 P8802 8
5. Kortrijk 16:51 S38954 15
6. Antwerpen-Centraal 16:54 S11965 6
7. Mouscron 16:54 P8515 14
8. Poperinge 16:57 P8009 13
9. Châtelet 16:59 P8723 7
10. Oostende 17:06 P8002 15
11. Nivelles 17:07 S11988 8
12. Antwerpen-Centraal 17:11 IC3116 6
13. Sint-Niklaas 17:12 P8013 13
14. Leuven 17:15 S23766 11
15. Mol 17:15 P8209 6
16. Braine-le-Comte 17:16 S23688 9
17. Antwerpen-Centraal 17:20 S11766 6
18. De Panne 17:22 P8007 15
19. Aalst 17:35 S61589 7
20. Ottignies 17:36 S818660 3
21. Quievrain 17:38 P8803 8
22. Nivelles 17:41 S11788 5
23. Antwerpen-Centraal 17:42 IC3317 6
24. Leuven 17:46 S23666 11
25. Braine-le-Comte 17:46 S23788 7
26. Kortrijk 17:53 P8903 13
27. Antwerpen-Centraal 17:54 S11966 6
28. Nivelles 18:07 S11989 7
29. Leuven 18:15 S23767 11
30. Braine-le-Comte 18:16 S23689 7
31. Antwerpen-Centraal 18:19 S11767 6
32. Aalst 18:36 S61590 8
33. Nivelles 18:41 S11789 5
34. Leuven 18:45 S23667 11
35. Braine-le-Comte 18:46 S23789 7
36. Antwerpen-Centraal 18:53 S11967 6
37. Nivelles 19:07 S11990 7
38. Leuven 19:15 S23768 11
39. Braine-le-Comte 19:16 S23690 9
40. Aalst 19:36 S61591 7
41. Nivelles 19:41 S11790 5
42. Leuven 19:45 S23668 11
43. Braine-le-Comte 19:46 S23790 7
44. Antwerpen-Centraal 19:53 S11968 6
45. Nivelles 20:07 S11991 7
46. Braine-le-Comte 20:16 S23691 9
47. Aalst 20:36 S61592 8
48. Leuven 20:45 S23669 12
49. Antwerpen-Centraal 20:53 S11969 6
50. Nivelles 21:07 S11992 7

Live Station Status is a service to find list of Arrival Departure of trains at specific station within given hours with their scheduled time and included live running status also.


Steps to check Live Station Status for arrivals departures of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.belgiumrailways.be/nmbs-sncb-realtime-timetable-station.
  • Step-2. In the provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3. (Optional)If you want to know trains passing from current station and going to desired destination station then fill the next provided input box, you need to type your Station Name or Station Code also you can select from suggestion list which will shows after entering 2 characters. If not filled desired destination station you will get list of all passing trains from current station.
  • Step-4. Click on hours option(by default is shows train list within 2 hours).
  • Step-5. After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-6. Here you go. Now you are able to see list of Arrival Departure of trains for selected information.

Thank you for using www.belgiumrailways.be.

Belgiumrailways.be on Twitter  Belgiumrailways.be on Facebook  Belgiumrailways.be profile on Google+